Συμμετοχές MTB
A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα Πόλη/Χωριό Ομάδα - Χορηγός Κατηγορία
1 ΚΑΔΡΗ ΑΧΜΕΤ ΞΑΝΘΗ Α2: Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών
2 ΤΖΩΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
3 Ακριτίδης Ελευθέριος Κιλκις Ποδηλάτης racing team Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
4 Ανανιάδης Πρόδρομος Θεσσαλονίκη Podilatis race team Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
5 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ Η ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Γ: Γυναικών
6 Βασιλειάδης Μιλτιάδης Χρυσούπολη Δόξα Σταυρούπολη Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
7 Βασιλειάδης Παναγιώτης Ξάνθη Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
8 Βογιατζής Κωνσταντίνος Ξάνθη Πήγασος Ξάνθης Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
9 Βουδούρης Ευριπιδης Θεσσαλονικη Ωμεγα Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
10 Γιούρος Γρηγόρης Έδεσσα Αερωπός Έδεσσας Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
11 Γκογκας Γεωργιος Ξανθη Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
12 Γκοδοσίδης Γιώργος Ξάνθη ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ E-bikes
13 Γλαβίνας Γιώργος Θεσσαλονίκη ΒΑΟ Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
14 Ζαχαριου Κώστας Χρυσουπολη Δόξα Σταυρουπολη Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
15 Ιακωβου Στεφανος ΞΑΝΘΗ Η ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
16 Καράμτζας Γρηγόρης Έδεσσα Αερωπός Έδεσσας Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
17 ΚΑΡΤΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑ Bikestories Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
18 Καρυάτης Ιωακείμ Καβάλα Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
19 Καρυάτης Χρήστος Καβάλα Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
20 Κατρανης Γιώργος Ξάνθη Πήγασος E-bikes
21 ΚΟΤΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Χρυσούπολη ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
22 ΚΟΥΛΕΞΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Χρυσουπολη Α2: Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών
23 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Η ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
24 ΜΑΪΧΩΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1000 Dentra Α2: Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών
25 Μπενης Ευαγγελος Γέφυρα Θεσσαλονίκης Gefyra mtb Club Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
26 Ξυγκάκης Κωνσταντίνος Εδεσσα Αερωπός Εδεσσας Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
27 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Α2: Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών
28 Παπαδόπουλος Γεώργιος Έδεσσα Αερωπός Έδεσσας Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
29 Παπαδόπουλος Χρήστος Έδεσσα Αερωπός Εδεσσας Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
30 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
31 Παράσχου Κώστας Δράμα Awol cyprus team orbea Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
32 ΡΕΙΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΆΣΟΣ YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS E-bikes
33 ΣΑΛΩΝΊΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Δράμα Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
34 ΣΕΒΔΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ BREVETARIANS Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
35 Σιδηροπουλος Δημήτρης Καβάλα Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
36 Σιώνης Γρηγόρης Έδεσσα Αερωπός Έδεσσας Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
37 Σιώνης Παίσιος Έδεσσα Αερωπός Έδεσσας Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
38 Σωτηρίου Ιορδάνης Ξάνθη Πήγασος Ξάνθης Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
39 Τζακης Παναγιωτης Χρυσούπολη Prime Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
40 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ E-bikes
41 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΊΔΗΣ ΑΦΕΝΤΟΎΛΗΣ Ξάνθη ΠΉΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΆΝΘΗΣ Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
42 ΤΣΑΡΑΠΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ Α2: Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών
43 Χαραλαμπίδης Κωνσταντίνος Ξάνθη Πήγασος Ξάνθης Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
44 ΧΑΣΕΚΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Η ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Α2: Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών
45 ΧΑΣΟΓΛΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΈΦΥΡΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΊΚΗΣ Π.Ο.OMEGA Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
46 Morgan Nigel Bansko mtb bansko Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
Powered by JustHost.gr