Συμμετοχές MTB
A/A Επώνυμο Όνομα Πόλη/Χωριό Ομάδα - Χορηγός Κατηγορία
1 ΚΑΔΡΗ ΑΧΜΕΤ ΞΑΝΘΗ Α2: Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών
2 ΧΑΣΟΓΛΑΝΗΣ ΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΓΈΦΥΡΑ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΊΚΗΣ Π.Ο.OMEGA Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
3 Σωτηρίου Ιορδάνης Ξάνθη Πήγασος Ξάνθης Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
4 Ακριτίδης Ελευθέριος Κιλκις Ποδηλάτης racing team Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
5 Μπενης Ευαγγελος Γέφυρα Θεσσαλονίκης Gefyra mtb Club Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
6 Παράσχου Κώστας Δράμα Awol cyprus team orbea Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
7 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΊΔΗΣ ΑΦΕΝΤΟΎΛΗΣ Ξάνθη ΠΉΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΆΝΘΗΣ Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
8 ΚΟΥΛΕΞΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Χρυσουπολη Α2: Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών
9 ΚΟΤΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Χρυσούπολη ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
10 Morgan Nigel Bansko mtb bansko Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
11 ΚΑΡΤΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑ Bikestories Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
12 Γκογκας Γεωργιος Ξανθη Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
13 Σιδηροπουλος Δημήτρης Καβάλα Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
14 Ζαχαριου Κώστας Χρυσουπολη Δόξα Σταυρουπολη Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
15 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
16 Βασιλειάδης Μιλτιάδης Χρυσούπολη Δόξα Σταυρούπολη Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
17 Γκοδοσίδης Γιώργος Ξάνθη ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ E-bikes
18 ΤΣΑΚΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΑΦΕΝΤΟΥΛΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ E-bikes
19 Χαραλαμπίδης Κωνσταντίνος Ξάνθη Πήγασος Ξάνθης Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
20 Βογιατζής Κωνσταντίνος Ξάνθη Πήγασος Ξάνθης Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
21 Βουδούρης Ευριπιδης Θεσσαλονικη Ωμεγα Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
22 Κατρανης Γιώργος Ξάνθη Πήγασος E-bikes
23 ΣΕΒΔΥΝΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΚΟΜΟΤΗΝΗ BREVETARIANS Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
24 Σιώνης Γρηγόρης Έδεσσα Αερωπός Έδεσσας Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
25 Σιώνης Παίσιος Έδεσσα Αερωπός Έδεσσας Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
26 Καράμτζας Γρηγόρης Έδεσσα Αερωπός Έδεσσας Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
27 Παπαδόπουλος Γεώργιος Έδεσσα Αερωπός Έδεσσας Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
28 Γιούρος Γρηγόρης Έδεσσα Αερωπός Έδεσσας Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
29 Παπαδόπουλος Χρήστος Έδεσσα Αερωπός Εδεσσας Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
30 Ξυγκάκης Κωνσταντίνος Εδεσσα Αερωπός Εδεσσας Β1: Βετεράνων, 40 – 49 ετών
31 Ανανιάδης Πρόδρομος Θεσσαλονίκη Podilatis race team Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
32 ΤΣΑΡΑΠΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΟΡΕΣΤΙΑΔΑ Α2: Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών
33 Ιακωβου Στεφανος ΞΑΝΘΗ Η ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
34 ΛΑΣΚΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Η ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
35 ΧΑΣΕΚΙΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΞΑΝΘΗ Η ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Α2: Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών
36 ΑΝΤΩΝΙΑΔΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ ΞΑΝΘΗ Η ΔΟΞΑ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ Γ: Γυναικών
37 Βασιλειάδης Παναγιώτης Ξάνθη Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
38 Καρυάτης Ιωακείμ Καβάλα Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
39 Καρυάτης Χρήστος Καβάλα Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
40 Τζακης Παναγιωτης Χρυσούπολη Prime Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
41 ΣΑΛΩΝΊΔΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Δράμα Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
42 ΤΖΩΝΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΔΗΛΑΣΙΑ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Β2: Βετεράνων 50+
43 Γλαβίνας Γιώργος Θεσσαλονίκη ΒΑΟ Α1: Ανδρών, 19 – 29 ετών
44 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΦΑΝΗΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ Α2: Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών
45 ΡΕΙΖΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΘΆΣΟΣ YPSARION TRAIL RUNNERS E-bikes
46 ΜΑΪΧΩΣΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑ 1000 Dentra Α2: Ανδρών, 30 – 39 ετών
Powered by JustHost.gr